120, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500+6.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-3.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,436 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,436+154.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,436 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+10.6%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+3.7%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1