29, HONITON WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 0JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+43.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+925.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-77.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1