108, NUTHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 4SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+42.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+125.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+13.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1