Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THOMAS RIDER WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+74.3%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+1.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4GA
← Back to All Properties