Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARLEY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+37.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500
+36.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PU
← Back to All Properties