Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+89.5%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+64.9%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties