Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GODIVA CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+94.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+101.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QU
← Back to All Properties