Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOUNT PLEASANT, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+54.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2TF
← Back to All Properties