Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,250
-3.8%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+78.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties