Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
-3.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UP
← Back to All Properties