Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,185
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£56,185 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,185
+193.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£56,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties