7, CHESTNUT CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+1.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+164.2%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+112.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1