Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-21.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+24.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+44.1%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties