Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
-8.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+412.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£201,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EH
← Back to All Properties