49, MARNHULL CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+79.8%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+4.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+118.2%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+20.4%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1