Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE QUEEN, 77, UPPER HALE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£370,000
+79.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,950
+24.8%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0JN
← Back to All Properties