59, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 5PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£13,633 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+17.9%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£13,633 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,367
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1