58, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+118.3%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950+99.9%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1