Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9QD
← Back to All Properties