38, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£26,500+55.9%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£17,000-22.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+46.7%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-53.6%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
-£17,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,320
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1