Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HARBINGER COURT, 35, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE
B38 0AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+31.7%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+4.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+61.6%
Sold on 8 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AD
← Back to All Properties