Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE WARREN, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2QD
← Back to All Properties