Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BARONS COURT, DEDMERE RISE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+44.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+15.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+60.8%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1XX
← Back to All Properties