Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+58.3%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+54.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties