25, LANGLEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+125.1%
Sold on 22 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+42.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1