Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+8.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties