Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WESTERN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.4%
Price Change
+£616,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+387.4%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
+£616,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DT
← Back to All Properties