Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EAST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-1.2%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+39.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+96.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1DP
← Back to All Properties