Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,600
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,600
-5.1%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties