15, ELIZABETH CRESCENT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+80.7%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1