Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£23,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,700
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties