HIGH TREES, 37, RECTORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£988,476
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£616,276 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£988,476+165.6%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£616,276 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,200+12.8%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1