Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+75.6%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+27.0%
Sold on 6 January 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties