Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£284,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+17.3%
Sold on 14 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7PB
← Back to All Properties