Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLUE MOUNTAINS, BELPER, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+15.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+175.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4BN
← Back to All Properties