Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+45.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,500
+10.6%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+63.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+36.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties