52, TEAL HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,500+4.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+19.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+36.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,700
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1