Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPEKE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+3.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2UB
← Back to All Properties