Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, STOCKWELL HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.6%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
-37.6%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+25.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PB
← Back to All Properties