38, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+19.0%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+131.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+11.8%
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1