Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PINE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995
+3.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4JX
← Back to All Properties