Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHTON STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+29.6%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+25.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8JP
← Back to All Properties