Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRIARWOOD DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+12.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0DS
← Back to All Properties