25, WEYMEAD CLOSE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+40.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1