Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+37.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LW
← Back to All Properties