Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+156.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties