Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+101.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JW
← Back to All Properties