4, GREEN END, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 7TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+18.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+25.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+126.4%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+86.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1