Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BROAD MEADOW LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PB
← Back to All Properties