Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
-26.0%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties